Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-02-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Club Amigos del Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
14-04-2018
12:30
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Árbitro: Calle Torres, Mauro Ezequiel Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Bahia de Marbella
04-03-2018
17:00
Universitario Sevilla RC
Logo
Logo
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Árbitro: Castro Lopez, Esperanza Campo: Polideportivo Cavalieri
17-02-2018
14:30
Jaén Rugby
Logo
Logo
C.R. Atco Portuense
Árbitro: Parras Martín, Marta Irene Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Las Lagunillas

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-02-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Árbitro: Campo:
24-02-2018
10:30
Club Amigos del Rugby
Logo
Logo
Universitario Sevilla RC
Árbitro: Rivero Dominguez, Manuel Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas San Jerónimo
24-02-2018
12:45
C.R. Atco Portuense
Logo
Logo
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Arellano, Leonardo Campo: Polideportivo Municipal del Puerto de Santa María
24-02-2018
17:30
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Logo
Logo
Jaén Rugby
Árbitro: Castro Lopez, Esperanza Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Enrique Talavera

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10-03-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Universitario Sevilla RC
Árbitro: Campo:
10-03-2018
13:30
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Logo
Logo
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Árbitro: Santiago Flores, Felipe Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Bahia de Marbella
10-03-2018
13:00
Jaén Rugby
Logo
Logo
Club Amigos del Rugby
Árbitro: Rubio Ortiz, Francisco De Los Santos Campo: Campo Fútbol Universidad de Jaén
10-03-2018
11:30
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Logo
Logo
C.R. Atco Portuense
Árbitro: Sebastián Cabrera, Félix Campo: Polid. Antonio Gil Hernández

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-04-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.R. Atco Portuense
Árbitro: Campo:
21-04-2018
12:00
Universitario Sevilla RC
Logo
Logo
Jaén Rugby
Árbitro: Ramos Pérez, Andrés Antonio Campo: Polideportivo Cavalieri
22-04-2018
12:00
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Logo
Logo
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Árbitro: Gonzalez Carmona, Vicente Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Enrique Talavera
21-04-2018
12:30
Club Amigos del Rugby
Logo
Logo
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Árbitro: Fernandez-Llebrez Arriaga, Federico Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas San Jerónimo

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-04-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Jaén Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
27-05-2018
11:30
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Logo
Logo
C.R. Atco Portuense
Árbitro: Santiago Flores, Felipe Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Enrique Talavera
28-04-2018
11:00
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Logo
Logo
Universitario Sevilla RC
Árbitro: Olmo López, Juan José Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Bahia de Marbella
28-04-2018
11:00
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Logo
Logo
Club Amigos del Rugby
Árbitro: Silva Rios, Jaime Campo: Polid. Antonio Gil Hernández

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-05-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Árbitro: Campo:
05-05-2018
12:30
Jaén Rugby
Logo
Logo
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Árbitro: Navas Herrera, David Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas Las Lagunillas
05-05-2018
13:00
C.R. Atco Portuense
Logo
Logo
Club Amigos del Rugby
Árbitro: Prieto Rivas, Elisa Isabel Campo: Polideportivo Municipal del Puerto de Santa María
06-05-2018
14:30
Universitario Sevilla RC
Logo
Logo
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Árbitro: Silva Rios, Jaime Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas San Jerónimo

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12-05-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Trocadero Marbella R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
19-05-2018
12:30
Universitario Sevilla RC
Logo
Logo
C.R. Atco Portuense
Árbitro: Sebastián Cabrera, Félix Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas San Jerónimo
18-05-2018
17:30
C.D. Tartessos Huelva
Logo
Logo
Jaén Rugby
Árbitro: Rodríguez Zambrano, Miguel Angel Campo: Polid. Antonio Gil Hernández
19-05-2018
11:30
Club Amigos del Rugby
Logo
Logo
Unión Rugby Cádiz
Árbitro: Ramos Pérez, Andrés Antonio Campo: Instalaciones Deportivas San Jerónimo